| | |
Datum: Ort: Richter/in: Klasse: Ergebnis:
13.04.2018
| CACIB Nürnberg | Fr.Zita Kotlas Sarnayai(RS) | Jüngstenklasse | V V 1 Best Puppy of Breed |
08.04.2018
| CAC Chemnitz | Fr. Alena Auerbach(CZ) | Jugendklasse | V1, Jgd.CAC, Jgd.VDH ,BOB |
12.05.2018
| VDH Europa- Siegerschau | Fr.Sigrid Würgatsch (D) | Jugendklasse | V2,Res.Jgd.CAC Res.Jgd.VDH |
13.05.2018
| Internationale Dortmund | Hr.B.Spoljaric A | Jugendklasse | V3 |
16.06.2018
| Nationale Schau Erfurt | Fr.Zakrzewska PL | Jugendklasse | V1, Jgd.CAC, Jgd.VDH |
17.06.2018 | CACIB Erfurt | Fr.K.Buss D | Jugendklasse | V2,Res.Jgd.CAC Res.Jgd.VDH |
07.07.2018
| CAC OG Bad Homburg | Fr.Vihra Grigorova BG | Jugendklasse | V3 |
08.07.2018 | CACIB Ludwigshafen | Richterwechsel T.Himmrich D | Jugendklasse | sg 2 |
04.08.2018
| CAC OG Halle in Zschepkau | Fr. A.Nowak- Patyniak, PL | Jugendklasse | V1, Jgd.CAC, Jgd.VDH,BOB 4.Bester Hochläufer |
05.08.2018 | CAC OG Halle in Zschepkau | Hr. Leos Jancik, CZ | Jugendklasse | V1, Jgd.CAC, Jgd.VDH,BOB |
26.08.2018
| German Winner Show Leipzig | Fr.Kerstin Buss D | Jugendklasse | V3 |
10.11.2018
| Nationale Schau Karlsruhe | Hr. Dr.Steffen Schock D | Jugendklasse | V1, Jgd.CAC, Jgd.VDH Jugendsiegerin Karlsruhe |
27.10.2018
| CAC OG Ammersee | Hr.Brechthold A | Offene Klasse | V1, CAC,VDH, BOB |
10.03.2019
| CACIB Offenburg | Marko Lepasaar EE | Zwischenklasse | V1, VDH |
12.05.2019
| CAC OG Saxonia | Fr.Tinna Grubbe DK | Zwischenklasse | V1,VDH, CAC, BOB |
02.06.2019
| Nationale Erfurt | Hr. Alpay Özkan TR | Zwischenklasse | V1,VDH, CAC, BOS |
03.06.2019
| CACIB Erfurt | Hr.Jens Ruck A | Zwischenklasse | V1,VDH, CAC,CACIB BOB Landessiegerin Thüringen |
30.03.2019
| CACIB Salzburg | Hr.Frantisek Polehna CZ | Zwischenklasse | V1, CACA, CACIB, Alpensieger ÖKV |
31.03.2019
| Clubausstellung Salzburg | Fr.Monika Blaha A | Zwischenklasse | V1,CACA, Clubsieger A |
28.07.2018
| Special club Show Konopiště | Fr.Suzanne Pattyn BEL | Jugendklasse | Excellent 2 v.10 Hündinnen |
| |